Thursday, June 12, 2008

12 june 2008

hmmm...
suddenly feel like eating kaya ball...
y?
just now when break time in college..
went out for lunch...
go puchong bandar puteri eat rice..
lol...
after that they go puchong there de tesco walk...
after that kai xuan go n buy kaya ball n eat...
n this suddenly makes me wanna eat....

tot just now pasar malam can buy 1...
but...
now i only realize...
the stall that selling kaya ball din sell for long time d....
damn....
so long d...
now i only realize....
hmmm.....

i want eat kaya ball la...

1 comment:

YSY said...

i feel speechless~